“Georgian Dream” is a local affiliate of the Occupant Russian Government
One more example of the Georgian government cooperation with the Russian government, is that military intelligence officers can come to Georgia without any problems. Last year Kiril Krivko a member of Russia’s military criminal grouping “Wagner” visited Georgia.
Despite the fact that, this Russia’s military intelligence officer fought on the side of the separatists at the teritory of Donbas in Ukraine and he is wanted by Ukrainians managed to enter Georgia without any problems. At present he is running a business in Georgia and it is obvious that the Security Services of the country are supporting him to settle down here. Russia’s intelligence officers gather information about the people of their interest, who are wanted by Putin’s government and who found shelter in Georgia. Such killers can perform any filthy task. Government of “Georgian Dream” allows such killers enter the country what proves the fact that Georgian government is a local affiliate of the occupant Russia.